bayfm78
bayfm78 のラジオ番組表

11 月 24 日 (火) 11 月 25 日 (水) 11 月 26 日 (木) 11 月 27 日 (金) 11 月 28 日 (土) 11 月 29 日 (日) 11 月 30 日 (月)
5
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
西田新
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
光永亮太
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
光永亮太
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
柴田幸子
05:00 - 06:30
OCEAN TRIBE
DJ TSUYOSHI
05:00 - 06:30
OCEAN TRIBE
DJ TSUYOSHI
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
西田新
6
06:30 - 08:00
HEARTLUCK
KOUSAKU
06:30 - 08:00
SUNDAY STEPPER
菖蒲理乃
7
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
西田新
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
光永亮太
07:00 - 09:00
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
光永亮太
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
柴田幸子
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
西田新
8
08:00 - 09:00
SATURDAY BRACING MORNING
とよた真帆
08:00 - 09:00
BAY MORNING GLORY
神田れいみ
08:57 - 09:00
NARITA Enjoy Morning
蒲田健
08:57 - 09:00
CHIBA PREFECTURE UPDATES
雨宮朋絵
08:57 - 09:00
CHIBA PREFECTURE UPDATES
雨宮朋絵
08:57 - 09:00
CHIBA PREFECTURE UPDATES
雨宮朋絵
9
09:00 - 11:53
miracle!!
ANNA
09:00 - 11:53
miracle!!
ANNA
09:00 - 11:53
miracle!!
ANNA
09:00 - 11:00
MOTIVE!!(1)
安東弘樹&宮島咲良
09:00 - 10:00
Sompo Japan presents MORNING CRUISIN'
田中美里
09:00 - 11:20
TERUMI de SUNDAY!
吉田照美/中村愛
09:00 - 12:00
miracle!!
ANNA
10
10:00 - 11:00
moe's up!!
押切もえ
11
11:00 - 13:00
MOTIVE!!(2)
安東弘樹&宮島咲良
11:00 - 12:00
TOKYO GAS CURIOUS HAMAJI
浜島直子
11:20 - 12:00
Aqualine Stories
中沢初絵/鈴木希依子
11:53 - 12:00
LOVE OUR BAY
西本淑子
11:53 - 12:00
LOVE OUR BAY
西本淑子
11:53 - 12:00
LOVE OUR BAY
西本淑子
12
12:00 - 13:00
YAMAMAN presents MUSIC SALAD from U-kari Studio
宇佐美友紀
12:00 - 13:00
YAMAMAN presents MUSIC SALAD from U-kari Studio
山本まさみ
12:00 - 13:00
TOYOTA KATSUMATA GROUP presents GROOVIN’ ON THE ROAD
高橋克典&野呂佳代
12:00 - 13:00
YAMAZAKI SMILE DISH
酒井美紀
13
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
春原佑紀
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
春原佑紀
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
ピカ子/菖蒲理乃
13:00 - 16:00
KISS & SMILE
森口博子
13:00 - 15:00
COUNTDOWN RADIO
ALAN J
13:00 - 16:00
BAYSIDE FREEWAY
帆足由美
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
春原佑紀
14
15
15:00 - 18:00
KEIYOGINKO POWER COUNTDOWN REAL
小島嵩弘/麻生夏子
16
16:00 - 19:00
The BAY☆LINE
有村昆&岡田ロビン翔子
16:00 - 19:00
The BAY☆LINE
駒村多恵&林家たま平
16:00 - 19:00
The BAY☆LINE
伊津野亮&小尾渚沙
16:00 - 18:45
The BAY☆LINE
森久保祥太郎&浜口順子
16:00 - 16:40
Your Playlist
大黒摩季
16:00 - 19:00
The BAY☆LINE
きゃんひとみ&里崎智也
16:40 - 17:00
旬!SHUN!ピックアップ
竹内都子&ねづっち/島田秀平&真木ひろか
17
17:00 - 18:00
Peaceful Sunset
Chara
18
18:00 - 19:00
Antenna K
小泉孝太郎
18:00 - 19:00
6時からドットコム
小林克也
18:45 - 19:00
ミンナノチカラ~CHIBA~
千葉県知事 森田健作/中西悠理
19
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:00 - 21:00
金つぶ
小島嵩弘&北川悠理(乃木坂46)&ニック土屋
19:00 - 19:30
渡辺美里のLive Love Life!
渡辺美里
19:00 - 20:00
ShinTsuyo POWER SPLASH
草彅剛・香取慎吾
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:30 - 20:00
The 45 Vibes
山寺宏一
20
20:00 - 22:00
低音レディオ
ケイ グラント
20:00 - 21:00
THE FLINTSTONE
小尾渚沙
21
21:00 - 22:54
9の音粋
トムセン陽子
21:00 - 22:54
9の音粋
藤田太郎
21:00 - 22:54
9の音粋
クリス松村
21:00 - 21:30
WEEKEND THE RAMPAGE
陣 / RIKU (THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE)
21:00 - 22:00
Good Things
八代拓
21:00 - 22:54
9の音粋
スージー鈴木、ミラッキ大村
21:30 - 22:00
VICTORY ROADS
佐藤勝利(Sexy Zone)
22
22:00 - 22:30
KUSU KUSU
関根麻里
22:00 - 22:30
堂本 剛とFashion & Music Book
堂本 剛
22:00 - 22:30
BAY STORM
嵐(二宮和也)
22:30 - 23:00
あしたの音楽
Shusui/曽根由希江
22:30 - 23:00
のぞみとまるり
寺沢希美&MaRuRi(まるりとりゅうが)
22:30 - 23:00
WE ALL CAN BE CONNECTED.
DOBERMAN INFINITY
22:54 - 23:00
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
22:54 - 23:00
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
22:54 - 23:00
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
22:54 - 23:00
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
23
23:00 - 00:00
SOUL CRUISIN'
Skoop On Somebody
23:00 - 00:00
TERU ME NIGHT GLAY
TERU(GLAY)
23:00 - 00:00
よのなかばかなのよ
中村 中
23:00 - 23:30
増田貴久 MASTER HITS
増田貴久(NEWS)
23:00 - 23:30
D4DJ presents Photon MaidenのUniverse
紡木吏佐/岩田陽葵(Photon Maiden)
23:00 - 00:00
柱NIGHT! with AKB48
宮崎美穂(AKB48)/AKB48グループ チャレンジ選抜メンバー(毎月最終週)
23:00 - 00:00
カフェイン11
新藤晴一(ポルノグラフィティ)
23:30 - 00:00
WAVE!! Brilliant Time
前野 智昭/小笠原 仁
23:30 - 00:00
TAKUMIZM
斎藤 工
0
00:00 - 00:30
A-LABO INDEX
松風雅也
00:00 - 00:30
今夜、咲良の木の下で
宮脇咲良(IZ*ONE)
00:00 - 00:30
暴走ぱんちらいん
輪入道
00:00 - 00:30
宗悟ズ Neighborhood
仲村宗悟
00:00 - 00:30
土曜の夜にはカラスが鳴く
シシド・カフカ
00:00 - 00:30
LIVE PLANET
Fzi(KOTODAMA)/藍川きあら(01/LOVE ONE)
00:00 - 00:30
三宅 健のラヂオ
三宅 健(V6)
00:30 - 01:00
ブルーベリーナイト☆
青野美沙稀(The Biscats)
00:30 - 01:00
Hedgehog Diaries
細美武士(the HIATUS,MONOEYES)
00:30 - 01:00
アルティメット鋼鉄女子ナイト!
アルディアス
00:30 - 01:00
JUMP da ベイベー!
Hey! Say! JUMP(有岡大貴&高木雄也)
00:30 - 01:00
bayじゃないか
ジャニーズWEST
00:30 - 01:00
The Bridge~Midnight Salon~
北紺守彦
00:30 - 01:00
絶対レディオ
ASCA
1
01:00 - 02:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT(1)
長弘翔子&池田 勝(ジグザグジギー)
01:00 - 03:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT
イマヤス&ナラヨシタカ
01:00 - 01:30
ホントのハナシ
TRUE
01:00 - 03:00
POWER ROCK TODAY(1)
伊藤政則
01:00 - 03:00
THE SELEC-TONE(1)
01:00 - 03:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT
DJ=五明拓弥(グランジ)/26:00頃~「にゃんぞぬデシの鳴き語り」にゃんぞぬデシ
01:30 - 03:30
Song of Japan(1)
DJ=島村幸男 / 田中美和子
01:30 - 02:00
ビタミンM
坂本真綾
2
02:00 - 02:20
We are Juice=Juice
Juice=Juice
02:00 - 03:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT~FRIDAY EDITION
中村貴子&J(第2週)
02:20 - 03:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT(2)
長弘翔子&池田 勝(ジグザグジギー)
3
03:00 - 05:00
78 musi-curate
03:00 - 05:00
78 musi-curate
03:00 - 04:00
MUSIC GARAGE : ROOM 101
渡辺志保
03:00 - 05:00
POWER ROCK TODAY(2)
伊藤政則
03:00 - 03:30
PONTSUKA!!
BUMP OF CHICKEN
03:00 - 05:00
78 musi-curate
03:30 - 05:00
Song of Japan(2)
DJ=島村幸男 / 田中美和子
03:30 - 04:00
THE SELEC-TONE(2)
4
04:00 - 04:30
breakin' style
MC KENSAKU
04:00 - 05:00
iからはじまるストーリー
西田あい
04:30 - 05:00
SUN-RISE
WATARU