bayfm78
bayfm78 のラジオ番組表

9 月 25 日 (火) 9 月 26 日 (水) 9 月 27 日 (木) 9 月 28 日 (金) 9 月 29 日 (土) 9 月 30 日 (日) 10 月 1 日 (月)
5
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
光永亮太
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
光永亮太
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
光永亮太
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
ドーキンズ英里奈
05:00 - 06:30
OCEAN TRIBE
DJ TSUYOSHI
05:00 - 06:30
OCEAN TRIBE
DJ TSUYOSHI
05:00 - 07:00
POWER BAY MORNING(1)
柴田幸子
6
06:30 - 08:00
HEARTLUCK
KOUSAKU
06:30 - 08:00
SUNDAY! FUN!DAY
セレイナ・アン
7
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
光永亮太
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
光永亮太
07:00 - 09:00
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
光永亮太
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
ドーキンズ英里奈
07:00 - 08:57
POWER BAY MORNING(2)
柴田幸子
8
08:00 - 09:00
SATURDAY BRACING MORNING
とよた真帆
08:00 - 09:00
BAY MORNING GLORY
神田れいみ
08:57 - 09:00
NARITA Enjoy Morning
蒲田健
08:57 - 09:00
CHIBA PREFECTURE UPDATES
黒木美紀
08:57 - 09:00
CHIBA PREFECTURE UPDATES
黒木美紀
08:57 - 09:00
CHIBA PREFECTURE UPDATES
黒木美紀
9
09:00 - 11:53
miracle!!
麻生夏子
09:00 - 11:53
miracle!!
小尾渚沙
09:00 - 11:53
miracle!!
雨宮朋絵
09:00 - 11:00
SKY GATE TRAVELLIN' GROOVE!!(1)
伊津野亮&シャウラ
09:00 - 09:30
森田健作 青春スピリッツ!
森田健作&にしおかすみこ
09:00 - 11:53
miracle!!
ANNA
09:30 - 11:20
TERUMI de SUNDAY!
吉田照美 / 岡田ロビン翔子
10
10:00 - 11:00
moe's up!!
押切もえ
11
11:00 - 13:00
SKY GATE TRAVELLIN' GROOVE!!(2)
伊津野亮&シャウラ
11:00 - 12:00
TOKYO GAS CURIOUS HAMAJI
浜島直子
11:20 - 11:48
Aqualine Stories
中沢初絵 / 鈴木希依子
11:53 - 12:00
LOVE OUR BAY
西本淑子
11:53 - 12:00
LOVE OUR BAY
西本淑子
11:53 - 12:00
LOVE OUR BAY
西本淑子
11:53 - 12:00
LOVE OUR BAY
西本淑子
12
12:00 - 13:00
YAMAMAN presents MUSIC SALAD from U-kari Studio
宇佐美友紀
12:00 - 13:00
YAMAMAN presents MUSIC SALAD from U-kari Studio
山本まさみ
12:00 - 13:00
TOYOTA KATSUMATA GROUP presents GROOVIN’ ON THE ROAD
高橋克典&野呂佳代
12:00 - 13:00
YAMAZAKI SMILE DISH
酒井美紀
13
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
春原佑紀
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
春原佑紀
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
ピカ子&宇佐美友紀
13:00 - 16:00
SKY GATE KISS & SMILE
森口博子
13:00 - 15:00
COUNTDOWN RADIO
ALAN J
13:00 - 16:00
BAYSIDE FREEWAY
帆足由美
13:00 - 16:00
it!!
春原佑紀
14
15
15:00 - 18:00
KEIYOGINKO POWER COUNTDOWN REAL
小島嵩弘 / 麻生夏子
16
16:00 - 18:55
The BAY☆LINE
有村昆&駒村多恵
16:00 - 18:55
The BAY☆LINE
バズーカ山寺&岡田ロビン翔子
16:00 - 18:55
The BAY☆LINE
伊津野亮&SHEILA
16:00 - 18:45
The BAY☆LINE
森久保祥太郎&浜口順子
16:00 - 16:45
Your Playlist
大黒摩季
16:00 - 18:55
The BAY☆LINE
きゃんひとみ&里崎智也
16:45 - 17:00
ASAHI BEER TASTY TIME!
KOUSAKU
17
17:00 - 18:00
Who cares?
槇原敬之
18
18:00 - 19:00
NEC presents THE FLINTSTONE
長澤ゆき
18:00 - 19:00
6時からドットコム
小林克也
18:45 - 18:55
BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CAR LIFE
織田千穂
18:55 - 19:00
NOW HITS STREET
大原さやか
18:55 - 19:00
NOW HITS STREET
大原さやか
18:55 - 19:00
NOW HITS STREET
大原さやか
18:55 - 19:00
NOW HITS STREET
大原さやか
18:55 - 19:00
NOW HITS STREET
大原さやか
19
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:00 - 21:00
金つぶ
小島嵩弘&山崎怜奈(乃木坂46)&ニック土屋
19:00 - 19:30
Groove the Music
TRF
19:00 - 21:00
INTER X-PRESS
門脇知子
19:30 - 20:00
The 45 Vibes
山寺宏一
20
20:00 - 22:00
低音レディオ
ケイ グラント
20:00 - 20:30
KUSU KUSU
関根麻里
20:30 - 21:00
あしたの音楽
Shusui / 曽根由希江
21
21:00 - 22:24
ON8+1
佐藤満春
21:00 - 22:24
ON8+1
宮崎美穂(AKB48)
21:00 - 22:24
ON8+1
八代拓
21:00 - 21:30
WEEKEND THE RAMPAGE
陣 / RIKU (THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE)
21:00 - 22:00
Dai-ichi Life presents Lifestyle Recipe
岩田由記夫&Miracle Vell Magic
21:00 - 22:24
ON8+1
野呂佳代
21:30 - 22:00
VICTORY ROADS
佐藤勝利(Sexy Zone)
22
22:00 - 23:00
Antenna K
小泉孝太郎
22:00 - 22:30
堂本 剛とFashion & Music Book
堂本 剛
22:00 - 22:30
BAY STORM
嵐(二宮和也)
22:24 - 22:30
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
22:24 - 22:30
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
22:24 - 22:30
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
22:24 - 22:30
BRAND NEW HOT SHOT
22:30 - 23:00
We are Juice=Juice
Juice=Juice 
22:30 - 23:00
SPACE SHOWER MUSIC RADIO
カジヒデキ / 塩塚モエカ(羊文学)
22:30 - 23:00
スットコドッコイ・ラヂオ劇場
チャラン・ポ・ランタン
22:30 - 23:00
しゃべってんじゃねぇよ!
ジャルジャル
22:30 - 23:00
Lagan de Talk!
奥 華子
22:30 - 23:00
WE ALL CAN BE CONNECTED.
DOBERMAN INFINITY
23
23:00 - 00:00
SOUL CRUISIN'
Skoop On Somebody
23:00 - 00:00
TERU ME NIGHT GLAY
TERU(GLAY)
23:00 - 00:00
よのなかばかなのよ
中村 中
23:00 - 23:30
増田貴久 MASTER HITS
増田貴久(NEWS)
23:00 - 23:30
ラックライフのでんねんまんねん
PON 時々 なかま(ラックライフ)
23:00 - 00:00
Show me love!
宮澤エマ
23:00 - 00:00
カフェイン11
新藤晴一(ポルノグラフィティ)
23:30 - 00:00
アクアトレイン
Aqua Timez
23:30 - 00:00
TAKUMIZM
斎藤 工
0
00:00 - 00:30
エドラジ
エドガー・サリヴァン
00:00 - 00:30
今夜、咲良の木の下で
宮脇咲良(HKT48)
00:00 - 00:30
モーモータウンレディオ
藤原さくら
00:00 - 00:30
バズザックファクトリー
buzz★Vibes × ZAQ
00:00 - 00:30
土曜の夜にはカラスが鳴く
シシド・カフカ
00:00 - 00:30
LIVE PLANET
Fzi(KOTODAMA)
00:00 - 00:30
三宅 健のラヂオ
三宅 健(V6)
00:30 - 01:00
A-LABO INDEX
松風雅也
00:30 - 01:00
Hedgehog Diaries
細美武士(the HIATUS,MONOEYES)
00:30 - 01:00
Kashiwa Music Factory
森翼
00:30 - 01:00
JUMP da ベイベー!
Hey! Say! JUMP(有岡大貴&高木雄也)
00:30 - 01:00
bayじゃないか
ジャニーズWEST
00:30 - 01:00
NEO STREAM NIGHT(1)
DJ=小口桃禾/24:31頃~「真夜中のsoup」南壽あさ子
00:30 - 01:00
ありサークル
瀧川ありさ
1
01:00 - 01:30
ブルーベリーナイト☆
青野美沙稀
01:00 - 01:30
暴走ぱんちらいん
輪入道
01:00 - 01:30
TAKE OFF
WATARU
01:00 - 03:00
POWER ROCK TODAY(1)
伊藤政則
01:00 - 02:00
NEO STREAM NIGHT(2)
DJ=小口桃禾/25:05頃~「NEXT POWER RADIO~Hey!! Dude!!~」STUNNER
01:00 - 01:30
スペシャRISE-今夜もキミらしく-
秋場信人 / キミイロプロジェクト
01:30 - 03:30
MOZAIKU NIGHT(1)
長弘翔子&仲村宗悟
01:30 - 03:30
MOZAIKU NIGHT(1)
イマヤス&ナラヨシタカ
01:30 - 03:30
Song of Japan(1)
島村幸男 / 田中美和子
01:30 - 02:00
ビタミンM
坂本真綾
01:30 - 03:30
MOZAIKU NIGHT(1)
DJ=五明拓弥(グランジ)/27:00頃~「星野みちるの今夜も最高かー!」星野みちる
2
02:00 - 03:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT~FRIDAY EDITION
中村貴子
02:00 - 03:00
NEO STREAM NIGHT(3)
DJ=小口桃禾/26:00頃~「ソル!ソル!ソ~ル!」SPiCYSOL/26:35頃~「We Are アルディアス」Aldious
3
03:00 - 05:00
A Day In The Life 4
DJ DRAGON&文音
03:00 - 05:00
POWER ROCK TODAY(2)
伊藤政則
03:00 - 04:00
NEO STREAM NIGHT(4)
DJ=小口桃禾/27:00頃~「PONTSUKA!!」BUMP OF CHICKEN
03:30 - 05:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT(2)
長弘翔子&仲村宗悟
03:30 - 05:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT(2)
イマヤス&ナラヨシタカ
03:30 - 05:00
Song of Japan(2)
島村幸男 / 田中美和子
03:30 - 05:00
MOZAIKU NIGHT(2)
DJ=五明拓弥(グランジ)/27:00頃~「星野みちるの今夜も最高かー!」星野みちる
4
04:00 - 05:00
iからはじまるストーリー
西田あい