ふくしまFM
ふくしまFM のラジオ番組表

6 月 29 日 (木) 6 月 30 日 (金) 7 月 1 日 (土) 7 月 2 日 (日) 7 月 3 日 (月) 7 月 4 日 (火) 7 月 5 日 (水)
5
05:00 - 05:30
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき
05:00 - 05:30
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき
05:00 - 06:00
サードプレイス 土曜日
金子達仁 / 上杉隆
05:00 - 06:00
PEOPLE
THE NEWSPAPER
05:00 - 05:30
Music in Memory
YUKO
05:00 - 05:30
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき
05:00 - 05:30
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき
05:30 - 06:00
サードプレイス
和合亮一 / 開沼博
05:30 - 06:00
サードプレイス
金丸弘美
05:30 - 06:00
サードプレイス
すとうあさえ
05:30 - 06:00
サードプレイス
西田亮介
05:30 - 06:00
サードプレイス
川島さわか
6
06:00 - 07:30
中西哲生のクロノス
中西哲生 / 高橋万里恵
06:00 - 07:30
速水健朗のクロノス・フライデー
速水健朗 / 高橋万里恵
06:00 - 07:00
サタ☆スポ!
大畑大介 / 山本隆弘 / 珠久美穂子
06:00 - 07:30
中西哲生のクロノス
中西哲生 / 高橋万里恵
06:00 - 07:30
中西哲生のクロノス
中西哲生 / 高橋万里恵
06:00 - 07:30
中西哲生のクロノス
中西哲生 / 高橋万里恵
06:30 - 07:00
西村由紀江のSMILE WIND
西村由紀江
7
07:00 - 07:25
ブルボン presents Shining Star
森麻季
07:00 - 07:25
いのちの森 voice of forest
高橋万里恵 / 鎮守の森のプロジェクト
07:25 - 07:30
ゴルフ大好き宣言
07:30 - 07:52
Morning Freeway ふくしま
加藤漢太
07:30 - 07:52
Morning Freeway ふくしま
加藤漢太
07:30 - 08:00
谷村新司の cafeダンディズム
谷村新司 / 中川倫子
07:30 - 07:52
Morning Freeway ふくしま
工藤修斗
07:30 - 07:52
Morning Freeway ふくしま
工藤修斗
07:30 - 07:52
Morning Freeway ふくしま
加藤漢太
07:52 - 08:00
福島トヨタ ここからモーニング
小松田あこ
07:52 - 08:00
福島トヨタ ここからモーニング
小松田あこ
07:52 - 08:00
福島トヨタ ここからモーニング
小松田あこ
07:52 - 08:00
福島トヨタ ここからモーニング
小松田あこ
07:52 - 08:00
福島トヨタ ここからモーニング
小松田あこ
8
08:00 - 08:09
SUZUKI Breakfast News
08:00 - 08:09
SUZUKI Breakfast News
08:00 - 08:25
Jazz Reminiscence
08:00 - 08:09
SUZUKI Breakfast News
08:00 - 08:09
SUZUKI Breakfast News
08:00 - 08:09
SUZUKI Breakfast News
08:10 - 08:20
Honda Smile Mission
SHEILA / 塚地武雅(ドランクドラゴン) / ルーシー
08:10 - 08:20
Honda Smile Mission
SHEILA / 塚地武雅(ドランクドラゴン) / ルーシー
08:10 - 08:20
Honda Smile Mission
SHEILA / 塚地武雅(ドランクドラゴン) / ルーシー
08:10 - 08:20
Honda Smile Mission
SHEILA / 塚地武雅(ドランクドラゴン) / ルーシー
08:10 - 08:20
Honda Smile Mission
SHEILA / 塚地武雅(ドランクドラゴン) / ルーシー
08:15 - 08:30
Music Remark
池山文
08:20 - 10:00
Morning Freeway ふくしま
加藤漢太
08:20 - 10:00
Morning Freeway ふくしま
加藤漢太
08:20 - 10:00
Morning Freeway ふくしま
工藤修斗
08:20 - 10:00
Morning Freeway ふくしま
工藤修斗
08:20 - 10:00
Morning Freeway ふくしま
加藤漢太
08:55 - 09:00
JFNニュース
08:55 - 09:00
JFNニュース
9
09:00 - 09:30
SOMEDAY, SOMEWHERE, SOMEBODY
奥田民義
09:00 - 09:30
KEEP ON SMILING
09:30 - 09:50
名車ソムリエ supported by NGP廃車王
天野ひろゆき
09:30 - 09:55
Orico presents FIELD OF DREAMS
川田裕美
09:50 - 09:55
名盤ソムリエ
09:55 - 10:00
Prime Music
10
10:00 - 10:55
OH! HAPPY MORNING
蒲田健 / 小林千鶴
10:00 - 10:55
国見町ラヂオ課ももたんFM
古賀徹
10:00 - 10:50
TOYOTA Athlete Beat
藤木直人 / 伊藤友里
10:00 - 10:30
Panasonic Melodious Library
小川洋子 / 藤丸由華
10:00 - 10:55
OH! HAPPY MORNING
井門宗之 / 森藤恵美
10:00 - 10:55
OH! HAPPY MORNING
井門宗之 / 森藤恵美
10:00 - 10:55
OH! HAPPY MORNING
蒲田健 / 小林千鶴
10:50 - 10:55
HIT&WEATHER
11
11:00 - 11:30
ディア・フレンズ
坂本美雨
11:00 - 11:30
Yuming Chord
松任谷由実
11:00 - 11:25
篠園音楽堂
11:00 - 11:30
ディア・フレンズ
坂本美雨
11:00 - 11:30
ディア・フレンズ
坂本美雨
11:00 - 11:30
ディア・フレンズ
坂本美雨
11:30 - 11:55
simple style -オヒルノオト-
リアド慈英蘭
11:30 - 11:45
企業の遺伝子
武田隆 / 春香クリスティーン
11:30 - 11:55
はいうぇい人街ネットふくしま
矢野真未
11:30 - 11:55
simple style -オヒルノオト-
リアド慈英蘭
11:50 - 11:55
Prime Music
12
12:00 - 12:50
simple style -オヒルノオト-
リアド慈英蘭
12:00 - 12:50
simple style -オヒルノオト-
リアド慈英蘭
12:30 - 12:55
二畳半レコードオンラヂオ
DJマサト / 藤井敬之 / 堤展明タワーレコード郡山店店長
12:30 - 12:55
DUNLOP presents LOVE UNITED
今井美樹
13
13:00 - 13:30
デイリーフライヤー
井門宗之
13:00 - 13:30
デイリーフライヤー
大橋俊夫
13:00 - 13:55
JA全農 COUNTDOWN JAPAN
ジョージ・ウィリアムズ / 安田レイ
13:00 - 13:30
デイリーフライヤー
大橋俊夫
13:00 - 13:30
デイリーフライヤー
大橋俊夫
13:00 - 13:30
デイリーフライヤー
井門宗之
13:30 - 13:48
impress
鈴木美伸 / 藤原カズヒロ
13:30 - 13:55
FRIDAY GOES ON~あっ、それいただきっ!~
斉藤リョーツ / 藤井悠
13:30 - 13:55
impress
安田祥子 / 藤原カズヒロ
13:30 - 13:48
impress
DJイタル / 三吉梨香
13:30 - 13:48
impress
矢野真未 / 引地洋輔(RAG FAIR)
13:48 - 13:55
あぐり家の食卓
三吉梨香
13:48 - 13:55
eタイム-G
小野寺彰子
13:48 - 13:55
Buono!Fukusima
今泉静香
13:55 - 14:00
ウェザーレポート
13:55 - 14:00
ウェザーレポート
13:55 - 14:00
DUNLOP presents みらい図鑑
吉田美穂
13:55 - 14:00
Prime Music
13:55 - 14:00
ウェザーレポート
13:55 - 14:00
ウェザーレポート
13:55 - 14:00
ウェザーレポート
14
14:00 - 14:15
impress
鈴木美伸 / 藤原カズヒロ
14:00 - 14:15
FRIDAY GOES ON~あっ、それいただきっ!~
斉藤リョーツ / 藤井悠
14:00 - 14:55
福山雅治 福のラジオ
福山雅治
14:00 - 14:15
impress
安田祥子 / 藤原カズヒロ
14:00 - 14:15
impress
三吉梨香 / DJイタル
14:00 - 14:15
impress
矢野真未 / 引地洋輔(RAG FAIR)
14:20 - 14:40
impress
藤原カズヒロ / 鈴木美伸
14:20 - 14:55
FRIDAY GOES ON~あっ、それいただきっ!~
斉藤リョーツ / 藤井悠
14:20 - 14:40
impress
安田祥子 / 藤原カズヒロ
14:20 - 14:40
impress
DJイタル / 三吉梨香
14:20 - 14:40
impress
引地洋輔(RAG FAIR) / 矢野真未
14:45 - 15:15
impress
鈴木美伸 / 藤原カズヒロ
14:45 - 15:15
impress
安田祥子 / 藤原カズヒロ
14:45 - 15:15
impress
DJイタル / 三吉梨香
14:45 - 15:15
impress
矢野真未 / 引地洋輔(RAG FAIR)
14:55 - 15:00
MY OLYMPIC α
15
15:00 - 15:55
FRIDAY GOES ON~あっ、それいただきっ!~
斉藤リョーツ / 藤井悠
15:00 - 15:30
COSMO POPS STATION
15:00 - 15:25
スカパー!日曜シネマテーク
グレゴリー・スター / 笹本玲奈
15:15 - 15:55
impress
鈴木美伸 / 藤原カズヒロ
15:15 - 15:55
impress
安田祥子 / 藤原カズヒロ
15:15 - 15:55
impress
DJイタル / 三吉梨香
15:15 - 15:55
impress
矢野真未 / 引地洋輔(RAG FAIR)
15:55 - 16:00
Prime Music
16
16:00 - 17:20
RADIO GROOVE
矢野真未
16:00 - 17:30
RADIO GROOVE F STYLE
小野寺彰子
16:00 - 17:20
RADIO GROOVE
三吉梨香
16:00 - 17:20
RADIO GROOVE
古賀徹
16:00 - 17:20
RADIO GROOVE
安田祥子
17
17:20 - 17:30
SUZUKI presents NAGASE The Standard
長瀬智也
17:20 - 17:30
SUZUKI presents NAGASE The Standard
長瀬智也
17:20 - 17:30
SUZUKI presents NAGASE The Standard
長瀬智也
17:20 - 17:30
SUZUKI presents NAGASE The Standard
長瀬智也
17:36 - 18:35
RADIO GROOVE
矢野真未
17:36 - 18:55
RADIO GROOVE F STYLE
小野寺彰子
17:36 - 18:35
RADIO GROOVE
三吉梨香
17:36 - 18:35
RADIO GROOVE
古賀徹
17:36 - 19:00
RADIO GROOVE
安田祥子
17:50 - 17:55
JAZZ100
18
18:00 - 18:55
X RADIO
加藤漢太
18:00 - 18:25
秋元才加のWeekly Japan!!
秋元才加
18:25 - 18:30
prime music
18:30 - 19:00
吉川晃司VOICES
18:35 - 18:50
coconimoふくしま
安田祥子
18:40 - 19:00
RADIO GROOVE
矢野真未
18:45 - 19:00
RADIO GROOVE
古賀徹
18:50 - 19:00
RADIO GROOVE
三吉梨香
18:55 - 19:00
Prime Music
19
19:00 - 19:55
A・O・R
ユキ・ラインハート
19:00 - 19:55
DJKnikeのeトーク
DJナイク
19:00 - 19:30
Have Dreams
19:00 - 19:55
A・O・R
ユキ・ラインハート
19:00 - 19:55
A・O・R
ユキ・ラインハート
19:00 - 19:55
A・O・R
ユキ・ラインハート
19:30 - 19:55
CITY GIRLS MUSIC
19:55 - 20:00
Prime Music
19:55 - 20:00
Prime Music
19:55 - 20:00
Prime Music
19:55 - 20:00
Prime Music
19:55 - 20:00
Prime Music
19:55 - 20:00
Prime Music
20
20:00 - 20:30
柏木由紀のYUKIRIN TIME
柏木由紀(AKB48、NGT48)
20:00 - 20:30
SILENT SIRENのS WORLD
20:00 - 21:55
有吉弘行のSUNDAY NIGHT DREAMER
有吉弘行
20:00 - 20:30
要のある音楽
20:30 - 20:55
中山優馬 RADIO CATCH
20:30 - 20:55
ネギStyle
20:30 - 20:55
高橋優のリアラジ
高橋優
20:30 - 20:55
TOKI CHIC RADIO
20:55 - 21:00
JFNニュース
21
21:00 - 21:55
ニコラジパーク
アルスマグナ(神生アキラ)
21:00 - 22:00
国分太一 Radio Box
21:00 - 21:55
V6 Next Generation
坂本昌行(V6) / 長野博(V6) / 井ノ原快彦(V6)
21:00 - 21:55
ニコラジパーク
小林幸子 / ドグマ風見
21:00 - 21:55
ニコラジパーク
天月 -あまつき- / 96猫
21:00 - 21:55
ニコラジパーク
ROOT FIVE
21:55 - 22:00
Prime Music
21:55 - 22:00
Prime Music
21:55 - 22:00
Prime Music
21:55 - 22:00
Prime Music
21:55 - 22:00
Prime Music
21:55 - 22:00
Prime Music
22
22:00 - 22:55
SCHOOL OF LOCK!
とーやま校長 / あしざわ教頭
22:00 - 22:30
ドリームハート
22:00 - 22:55
SCHOOL OF LOCK!
とーやま校長 / あしざわ教頭
22:00 - 22:55
SCHOOL OF LOCK!
とーやま校長 / あしざわ教頭
22:00 - 22:55
SCHOOL OF LOCK!
とーやま校長 / あしざわ教頭
22:30 - 22:55
MY OLYMPIC+
荒川静香
22:55 - 23:00
Prime Music
22:55 - 23:00
Prime Music
22:55 - 23:00
Prime Music
23
23:05 - 23:55
~サカナLOCKS!~
サカナクション
23:05 - 23:55
~アレキサンドLOCKS!~
[Alexandros]
23:05 - 23:55
ブルエン LOCKS!
23:55 - 00:00
Prime Music
23:55 - 00:00
Prime Music
23:55 - 00:00
Prime Music
23:55 - 00:00
See You Next Week!
貞平麻衣子
23:55 - 00:00
Prime Music
23:55 - 00:00
Prime Music
0
00:00 - 00:55
JET STREAM
大沢たかお
00:00 - 00:55
JET STREAM
大沢たかお
00:00 - 01:00
武部聡志の SESSIONS
武部聡志
00:00 - 00:55
JET STREAM
大沢たかお
00:00 - 00:55
JET STREAM
大沢たかお
00:55 - 01:00
JFNニュース
00:55 - 01:00
JFNニュース
00:55 - 01:00
JFNニュース
00:55 - 01:00
JFNニュース
00:55 - 01:00
JFNニュース
1
01:00 - 04:00
ON THE PLANET
トム・リー
01:00 - 05:00
やまだひさしのラジアンリミテッドF
やまだひさし
01:00 - 02:00
福島HEAVY METAL計画
01:00 - 05:00
放送休止
01:00 - 04:00
ON THE PLANET
マシューまさるバロン
01:00 - 04:00
ON THE PLANET
D[di:]
01:00 - 04:00
ON THE PLANET
荻田泰永
2
02:00 - 03:00
スキマから聴こえてくるラジオ
石黒謙吾 / 松原江里佳
3
03:00 - 03:30
風とロック
箭内道彦
03:30 - 04:00
サタデードラマハウス
美女子劇団員
4
04:00 - 05:00
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき
04:00 - 05:00
渡辺貞夫 Nightly Yours
渡辺貞夫
04:00 - 05:00
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき
04:00 - 05:00
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき
04:00 - 05:00
Memories&Discoveries
朝倉あき