J-WAVE
J-WAVE のラジオ番組表

8 月 20 日 (月) 8 月 21 日 (火) 8 月 22 日 (水) 8 月 23 日 (木) 8 月 24 日 (金) 8 月 25 日 (土) 8 月 26 日 (日)
5
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
前田智子
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
前田智子
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
nico
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
nico
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
山中タイキ
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
コーリア留奈
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
中村祐美子
6
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
-JK RADIO-TOKYO UNITED(PART1)
ジョン・カビラ
06:00 - 08:00
POP OF THE WORLD
ハリー杉山
06:00 - 09:00
SUNRISE FUNRISE
レイチェル・チャン
7
8
08:00 - 10:00
RADIO DONUTS(PART1)
渡辺祐 / 山田玲奈
9
09:00 - 10:00
STEP ONE(PART1)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
09:00 - 10:00
STEP ONE(PART1)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
09:00 - 10:00
STEP ONE(PART1)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
09:00 - 10:00
STEP ONE(PART1)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
09:00 - 11:30
-JK RADIO-TOKYO UNITED(PART2)
ジョン・カビラ
09:00 - 12:00
ACROSS THE SKY
玄理
10
10:00 - 13:00
STEP ONE(PART2)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
10:00 - 13:00
STEP ONE(PART2)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
10:00 - 13:00
STEP ONE(PART2)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
10:00 - 13:00
STEP ONE(PART2)
サッシャ / 寺岡歩美(sugar me)
10:00 - 12:00
RADIO DONUTS(PART2)
渡辺祐 / 山田玲奈
11
11:30 - 14:00
ALL GOOD FRIDAY(PART1)
LiLiCo / 稲葉友
12
12:00 - 15:00
SEASONS
マリエ
12:00 - 12:54
CHINTAI ACTIVE ON SUNDAYS
森矢カンナ
12:54 - 13:00
放送休止中
13
13:00 - 15:00
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART1)
南沢奈央
13:00 - 15:00
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART1)
南沢奈央
13:00 - 15:00
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART1)
南沢奈央
13:00 - 15:00
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART1)
南沢奈央
13:00 - 15:00
SAISON CARD TOKIO HOT 100(PART1)
クリス・ペプラー
14
14:00 - 16:00
ALL GOOD FRIDAY(PART2)
LiLiCo / 稲葉友
15
15:00 - 16:30
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART2)
南沢奈央
15:00 - 16:30
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART2)
南沢奈央
15:00 - 16:30
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART2)
南沢奈央
15:00 - 16:30
GOOD NEIGHBORS(PART2)
南沢奈央
15:00 - 17:00
FRUIT MARKET
横山エリカ
15:00 - 17:00
SAISON CARD TOKIO HOT 100(PART2)
クリス・ペプラー
16
16:00 - 16:30
TOYOTA DRIVE IN JAPAN
山口智充 / 浦浜アリサ
16:30 - 19:00
GROOVE LINE
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 19:00
GROOVE LINE
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 19:00
GROOVE LINE
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 19:00
GROOVE LINE
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 18:00
GOLD RUSH(PART1)
渡部 建
17
17:00 - 18:00
MITSUBISHI JISHO MARUNOUCHI MUSICOLOGY
グローバー
17:00 - 18:00
NIPPON EXPRESS SAUDE! SAUDADE…
滝川クリステル
18
18:00 - 20:00
GOLD RUSH(PART2)
渡部 建
18:00 - 19:00
SAPPORO BEER OTOAJITO
クリス・ペプラー
18:00 - 19:00
UR LIFESTYLE COLLEGE
吉岡里帆
19
19:00 - 21:00
JAM THE WORLD
グローバー / 津田大介
19:00 - 21:00
JAM THE WORLD
グローバー / 青木理
19:00 - 21:00
JAM THE WORLD
グローバー / 安田菜津紀
19:00 - 21:00
JAM THE WORLD
グローバー / 青木 理
19:00 - 20:00
ANA WORLD AIR CURRENT
葉加瀬太郎
19:00 - 20:00
BRIDGESTONE DRIVE TO THE FUTURE
ピストン西沢/松嶋初音
20
20:00 - 22:00
AVALON
20:00 - 21:00
RINREI CLASSY LIVING
村治佳織
20:00 - 21:00
antenna* TRAVELLING WITHOUT MOVING
野村訓市
21
21:00 - 22:30
SONAR MUSIC(PART1)
藤田琢己
21:00 - 22:30
SONAR MUSIC(PART1)
藤田琢己
21:00 - 22:30
SONAR MUSIC(PART1)
藤田琢己
21:00 - 22:30
SONAR MUSIC(PART1)
藤田琢己
21:00 - 22:00
TRUME TIME AND TIDE
市川紗椰
21:00 - 22:00
TOPPAN FUTURISM
小川和也 / 南沢奈央
22
22:00 - 23:00
INNOVATION WORLD
川田十夢
22:00 - 23:00
BOOK BAR
大倉眞一郎 / 杏
22:00 - 23:00
Hitachi Systems HEART TO HEART
重松清
22:30 - 00:00
SONAR MUSIC(PART2)
藤田琢己
22:30 - 00:00
SONAR MUSIC(PART2)
藤田琢己
22:30 - 00:00
SONAR MUSIC(PART2)
藤田琢己
22:30 - 00:00
SONAR MUSIC(PART2)
藤田琢己
23
23:00 - 23:30
GYAO! CLUB INTIMATE
23:00 - 01:00
SATURDAY NIGHT VIBES(PART1)
DJ TARO
23:00 - 00:00
JUMP OVER
松居大悟
23:30 - 00:00
PRESIDENT THEATER
社長(SOIL&“PIMP” SESSIONS)
0
00:00 - 01:00
SPARK
尾崎世界観
00:00 - 01:00
SPARK
雫(ポルカドットスティングレイ)
00:00 - 01:00
SPARK
KREVA
00:00 - 01:00
SPARK
今市隆二(三代目J Soul Brothers)
00:00 - 00:30
SEIKO SOUND STORAGE
00:00 - 01:00
GROWING REED
岡田准一
00:30 - 01:00
RINREI SOMEWHERE IN ASIA
金沢雅美
1
01:00 - 02:00
THE KINGS PLACE
CHAI
01:00 - 02:00
THE KINGS PLACE
フレデリック
01:00 - 02:00
THE KINGS PLACE
never young beach
01:00 - 02:00
THE KINGS PLACE
Bentham
01:00 - 01:30
SOFA KING FRIDAY
PUNPEE
01:00 - 03:00
SATURDAY NIGHT VIBES(PART2)
DJ TARO
01:00 - 05:00
休止中
01:30 - 02:00
MUSIC HUB
小袋 成彬
2
02:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
02:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
02:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
02:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
02:00 - 02:30
ORIENTAL MUSIC SHOW
サラーム海上
02:30 - 03:00
WITH
武藤将胤
3
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
4