J-WAVE
J-WAVE のラジオ番組表

1 月 21 日 (土) 1 月 22 日 (日) 1 月 23 日 (月) 1 月 24 日 (火) 1 月 25 日 (水) 1 月 26 日 (木) 1 月 27 日 (金)
5
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
Wayne
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
前田智子
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
マッシュー
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
マッシュー
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
nico
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
nico
05:00 - 06:00
ZAPPA
山中タイキ
6
06:00 - 08:00
POP OF THE WORLD
ハリー杉山
06:00 - 09:00
WONDER VISION
平井理央
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
J-WAVE TOKYO MORNING RADIO
別所哲也
06:00 - 09:00
-JK RADIO-TOKYO UNITED(PART1)
ジョン・カビラ
7
8
08:00 - 10:00
RADIO DONUTS(PART1)
渡辺祐 / 山田玲奈
9
09:00 - 11:00
SMILE ON SUNDAY(PART1)
レイチェル・チャン
09:00 - 11:30
POP UP!
岡田マリア
09:00 - 11:30
POP UP!
岡田マリア
09:00 - 11:30
POP UP!
岡田マリア
09:00 - 11:30
POP UP!
岡田マリア
09:00 - 11:30
-JK RADIO-TOKYO UNITED(PART2)
ジョン・カビラ
10
10:00 - 12:00
RADIO DONUTS(PART2)
渡辺祐 / 山田玲奈
11
11:00 - 13:00
SMILE ON SUNDAY(PART2)
レイチェル・チャン
11:30 - 14:00
BEAT PLANET
サッシャ
11:30 - 14:00
BEAT PLANET
サッシャ
11:30 - 14:00
BEAT PLANET
サッシャ
11:30 - 14:00
BEAT PLANET
サッシャ
11:30 - 14:00
ALL GOOD FRIDAY(PART1)
LiLiCo / 稲葉 友
12
12:00 - 15:00
SEASONS
マリエ
13
13:00 - 15:00
SAISON CARD TOKIO HOT 100(PART1)
クリス・ペプラー
14
14:00 - 16:30
ACOUSTIC COUNTY
坂倉アコ
14:00 - 16:30
ACOUSTIC COUNTY
坂倉アコ
14:00 - 16:30
ACOUSTIC COUNTY
坂倉アコ
14:00 - 16:30
ACOUSTIC COUNTY
坂倉アコ
14:00 - 16:00
ALL GOOD FRIDAY(PART2)
LiLiCo / 稲葉 友
15
15:00 - 17:00
FRUIT MARKET
横山エリカ
15:00 - 17:00
SAISON CARD TOKIO HOT 100(PART2)
クリス・ペプラー
16
16:00 - 16:30
TOYOTA DRIVE IN JAPAN
細川茂樹 / 脊山麻理子
16:30 - 18:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART1)
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 18:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART1)
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 18:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART1)
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 18:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART1)
ピストン西沢
16:30 - 18:00
GOLD RUSH(PART1)
渡部 建
17
17:00 - 18:00
MITSUBISHI JISHO MARUNOUCHI MUSICOLOGY
グローバー
17:00 - 18:00
NIPPON EXPRESS SAUDE! SAUDADE…
滝川クリステル
18
18:00 - 19:00
SAPPORO BEER OTOAJITO
クリス・ペプラー
18:00 - 19:00
UR LIFESTYLE COLLEGE
DJ TARO / 吉岡里帆
18:00 - 20:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART2)
ピストン西沢
18:00 - 20:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART2)
ピストン西沢
18:00 - 20:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART2)
ピストン西沢
18:00 - 20:00
GROOVE LINE Z(PART2)
ピストン西沢
18:00 - 20:00
GOLD RUSH(PART2)
渡部 建
19
19:00 - 20:00
ANA WORLD AIR CURRENT
葉加瀬太郎
19:00 - 20:00
BRIDGESTONE DRIVE TO THE FUTURE
ピストン西沢/松嶋初音
20
20:00 - 21:00
RAKUMACHI BIZ8
青木裕子
20:00 - 21:00
antenna* TRAVELLING WITHOUT MOVING
野村訓市
20:00 - 22:00
JAM THE WORLD
津田大介
20:00 - 22:00
JAM THE WORLD
堀 潤
20:00 - 22:00
JAM THE WORLD
安田菜津紀
20:00 - 22:00
JAM THE WORLD
萱野稔人
20:00 - 22:00
JAM THE WORLD
青木 理
21
21:00 - 22:00
American Airlines MUSIC FLIGHT
サッシャ
21:00 - 22:00
SEIBU SOGO CREADIO
佐藤オオキ/クリス智子
22
22:00 - 00:00
OTHERS
ふかわりょう
22:00 - 23:00
J-WAVE SELECTION
  
22:00 - 23:30
AVALON
松岡茉優
22:00 - 23:30
AVALON
KenKen
22:00 - 23:30
AVALON
満島真之介
22:00 - 23:30
AVALON
渡辺直美
22:00 - 23:30
SOUND GARAGE UNIVERSE
菅原卓郎 / F チョッパー KOGA
23
23:00 - 00:00
SUNDAY SESSIONS
Taka (ONE OK ROCK)
23:30 - 01:00
SONAR MUSIC
藤田琢己
23:30 - 01:00
SONAR MUSIC
藤田琢己
23:30 - 01:00
SONAR MUSIC
藤田琢己
23:30 - 01:00
SONAR MUSIC
藤田琢己
23:30 - 00:00
TDK SUGAR WATER
菅原小春
0
00:00 - 01:00
BOOK BAR
大倉眞一郎 / 杏
00:00 - 01:00
GROWING REED
岡田准一
00:00 - 00:30
RADIOFAST
安藤桃子
00:30 - 01:00
MUSIC HUB
小袋 成彬
1
01:00 - 03:00
CLUB SOUNDS VIRABRATION
DJ TARO
01:00 - 05:00
休止中
01:00 - 02:00
SPARK
尾崎世界観(クリープハイプ)
01:00 - 02:00
SPARK
SHISHAMO
01:00 - 02:00
SPARK
水曜日のカンパネラ
01:00 - 02:00
SPARK
今市隆二(三代目J Soul Brothers)
01:00 - 01:30
WORD FREAK
ACE / DOTAMA
01:30 - 02:00
ZOO ZOO ZOO
奥山由之 / 安部勇磨 (never young beach)
2
02:00 - 03:00
THE KINGS PLACE
夜の本気ダンス
02:00 - 03:00
THE KINGS PLACE
パスピエ
02:00 - 03:00
THE KINGS PLACE
04 Limited Sazabys
02:00 - 03:00
THE KINGS PLACE
Suchmos
02:00 - 02:30
ORIENTAL MUSIC SHOW
サラーム海上
02:30 - 03:00
WITH
武藤将胤
3
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
03:00 - 05:00
J'S SELECTION
4