STVラジオ
STVラジオ のラジオ番組表

12 月 7 日 (水) 12 月 8 日 (木) 12 月 9 日 (金) 12 月 10 日 (土) 12 月 11 日 (日) 12 月 12 日 (月) 12 月 13 日 (火)
5
05:00 - 05:05
心のともしび
05:00 - 05:05
心のともしび
05:00 - 05:05
心のともしび
05:00 - 05:05
心のともしび
05:00 - 05:30
キラメキ
05:00 - 05:05
心のともしび
05:00 - 05:05
心のともしび
05:20 - 05:30
北方謙三 水滸伝
語り:石橋 凌
05:20 - 05:30
北方謙三 水滸伝
語り:石橋 凌
05:20 - 05:30
北方謙三 水滸伝
語り:石橋 凌
05:20 - 05:30
北方謙三 水滸伝
語り:石橋 凌
05:20 - 05:30
北方謙三 水滸伝
語り:石橋 凌
05:30 - 08:30
オハヨー!ほっかいどう
和久井薫 小笠原舞子
05:30 - 08:30
オハヨー!ほっかいどう
吉川のりお 渋谷奈々子
05:30 - 08:30
オハヨー!ほっかいどう
吉川のりお 渋谷奈々子
05:30 - 05:45
元気スイッチ 
05:30 - 08:30
オハヨー!ほっかいどう
和久井薫 小笠原舞子
05:30 - 08:30
オハヨー!ほっかいどう
和久井薫 小笠原舞子
6
06:15 - 06:30
供養の心・やさしい話
木村克也 中村笑野
06:30 - 06:45
耳より健康便り
06:45 - 07:00
すこやか生活便
7
07:00 - 07:30
イイこと イロイロ Weekend
工藤聖太
07:00 - 07:15
アイヌ語ラジオ講座
川上容子 渋谷もなみ
07:20 - 07:30
すこやか母子手帳
藤川知子 鈴木亜紀
07:30 - 08:00
山内惠介の歌一本勝負
山内惠介
07:30 - 08:00
大山慎介のちょっと暮らし北海道
大山慎介 山本浩子
8
08:00 - 11:00
ウイークエンドバラエティ 日高晤郎ショー
日高晤郎 吉川のりお ようへい 田付美帆
08:00 - 08:15
中村美彦 日曜コラム
中村美彦
08:30 - 10:00
リクエストプラザ
奈良愛美
08:30 - 10:00
リクエストプラザ
片山雅子
08:30 - 10:00
リクエストプラザ
片山雅子
08:30 - 10:00
リクエストプラザ
奈良愛美
08:30 - 10:00
リクエストプラザ
奈良愛美
08:55 - 09:00
STVニュース
9
09:30 - 10:55
GOOD DAYS MUSIC あの頃の名曲たち
黒岩孝康
10
10:00 - 13:00
工藤じゅんきの十人十色
喜瀬ひろし 内山よしこ
10:00 - 13:00
工藤じゅんきの十人十色
喜瀬ひろし 内山よしこ
10:00 - 13:00
工藤じゅんきの十人十色
喜瀬ひろし 内山よしこ
10:00 - 13:00
工藤じゅんきの十人十色
工藤じゅんき 内山よしこ
10:00 - 13:00
工藤じゅんきの十人十色
工藤じゅんき 内山よしこ
10:55 - 11:00
STVニュース
11
11:00 - 14:00
ウイークエンドバラエティ 日高晤郎ショー
日高晤郎 吉川のりお ようへい 田付美帆
12
12:00 - 17:00
喜瀬と通夫の日曜楽楽生ワイド
喜瀬ひろし 河村通夫 若杉佳子 渋谷もなみ
13
13:00 - 16:00
まるごと!エンタメ〜ション
熊谷明美 佐々木たくお
13:00 - 16:00
まるごと!エンタメ〜ション
熊谷明美 佐々木たくお
13:00 - 16:00
まるごと!エンタメ〜ション
熊谷明美 佐々木たくお
13:00 - 16:00
まるごと!エンタメ~ション
熊谷明美 佐々木たくお
13:00 - 16:00
まるごと!エンタメ~ション
熊谷明美 佐々木たくお
14
14:00 - 17:00
ウイークエンドバラエティ 日高晤郎ショー
日高晤郎 吉川のりお ようへい 田付美帆
15
16
16:00 - 17:57
情報アライブ
永井公彦 牧やすまさ
16:00 - 17:57
情報アライブ
永井公彦 牧やすまさ
16:00 - 17:57
情報アライブ
永井公彦 浅野一弘
16:00 - 17:57
情報アライブ
永井公彦 牧やすまさ
16:00 - 17:57
情報アライブ
永井公彦 牧やすまさ
17
17:15 - 17:30
TONちゃんのほっかいどう大好き
橋本登代子
17:30 - 18:00
鈴木亮平 Going Up
鈴木亮平
17:57 - 19:00
情報アライブNEXT
永井公彦 牧やすまさ
17:57 - 19:00
情報アライブNEXT
永井公彦 牧やすまさ
17:57 - 19:00
情報アライブNEXT
永井公彦 浅野一弘
17:57 - 20:00
しゃかりき!ようへい商店
ようへい
17:57 - 19:00
情報アライブNEXT
永井公彦 牧やすまさ
18
18:00 - 18:30
それ行け!オッサン大作戦
明石英一郎
19
19:00 - 21:50
MUSIC★J
松崎真人
19:00 - 21:50
MUSIC★J
松崎真人
19:00 - 21:50
MUSIC★J
松崎真人
19:00 - 19:30
走 裕介の走る演歌道
走裕介
19:00 - 21:50
MUSIC★J
松崎真人
19:30 - 20:00
しあわせ演歌 石原詢子です
石原詢子
20
20:00 - 20:30
たかしとなおこの演歌大好き北海道
つかたかし 堺なおこ
20:00 - 22:00
藤井孝太郎のログイン!よる☆PA
藤井孝太郎
20:00 - 20:30
松原健之 歌をあなたに 
松原健之
20:30 - 21:00
藤澤ノリマサのプレミアムタイム
藤澤ノリマサ
20:30 - 21:00
イイ唄 イロイロ 歌謡曲
工藤聖太
21
21:00 - 21:30
こおり健太のまごころ唄心
こおり健太
21:30 - 22:00
香澄(KAZUMI)の江差恋唄
香澄(KAZUMI)
21:30 - 21:50
上杉周大 ブギ専ラジオ
上杉周大
21:50 - 22:00
スポーツ伝説
21:50 - 22:00
スポーツ伝説
21:50 - 22:00
スポーツ伝説
21:50 - 22:00
スポーツ伝説
21:50 - 22:00
スポーツ伝説
22
22:00 - 00:00
オールナイトニッポン MUSIC10
鈴木杏樹
22:00 - 00:00
オールナイトニッポン MUSIC10
斉藤由貴
22:00 - 23:00
田村次郎のTAMURADIO
田村次郎
22:00 - 00:00
オールナイトニッポン MUSIC10
森山良子
22:00 - 00:00
オールナイトニッポン MUSIC10
名取裕子
23
23:00 - 23:45
藤岡みなみのおささらナイト
藤岡みなみ
23:30 - 00:00
水樹奈々スマイルギャング
水樹奈々
23:45 - 00:00
アイヌ語ラジオ講座(再)
川上容子 渋谷もなみ
0
00:00 - 01:00
ミュ〜コミ+プラス
吉田尚記
00:00 - 01:00
ミュ〜コミ+プラス
吉田尚記
00:00 - 01:00
Pop'n RollにズキューンFRIDAY
林美玖 浅利琳太郎
00:00 - 01:00
KANのロックボンソワ
KAN
00:00 - 00:30
ミュージックパレット
林美玖
00:00 - 01:00
ミュ~コミ+プラス
吉田尚記
00:00 - 01:00
ミュ~コミ+プラス
吉田尚記
1
01:00 - 03:00
オールナイトニッポン
AKB48
01:00 - 03:00
オールナイトニッポン
ナインティナイン・岡村隆史
01:00 - 03:00
オールナイトニッポン
三代目J Soul Brothers 山下健二郎
01:00 - 03:00
オードリーのオールナイトニッポン
オードリー
01:00 - 03:00
オールナイトニッポン
星野源
01:00 - 03:00
オールナイトニッポン
back number
2
02:00 - 02:30
THE武田組のよるだちHYPER!
THE武田組
02:30 - 03:00
伊奈かっぺい ことわざのわざ
伊奈かっぺい
3
03:00 - 04:30
オールナイトニッポン0(ZERO)
乃木坂46・新内眞衣
03:00 - 04:30
オールナイトニッポン0(ZERO)
ニューヨーク
03:00 - 03:30
それ行け!オッサン大作戦(再)
明石英一郎
03:00 - 04:30
オールナイトニッポン0(ZERO)
井上苑子
4
04:30 - 05:00
上柳昌彦 あさぼらけ
上柳昌彦
04:30 - 05:00
上柳昌彦 あさぼらけ
上柳昌彦
04:30 - 05:00
上柳昌彦 あさぼらけ
上柳昌彦
04:30 - 05:00
上柳昌彦 あさぼらけ
上柳昌彦