FMヨコハマ
FMヨコハマ のラジオ番組表

4 月 13 日 (火) 4 月 14 日 (水) 4 月 15 日 (木) 4 月 16 日 (金) 4 月 17 日 (土) 4 月 18 日 (日) 4 月 19 日 (月)
5
05:00 - 05:45
Hits 200
05:00 - 05:30
Hits 200
05:00 - 05:30
Hits 200
05:00 - 05:30
Hits 200
05:00 - 08:00
The Burn
井手大介
05:00 - 05:30
Sound Ocean
05:00 - 05:30
メラタデマンデー
ケント・フリック
05:30 - 06:00
しあわせスパイラル
井内由佳
05:30 - 06:00
アイタイ・アイタイ
清水国明 / 橋本真由美 / 中谷よしふみ
05:30 - 06:00
マッハドリーム ~宇宙への夢~
赤塚剛文 / 大橋ひろこ
05:30 - 06:00
Come On! カモン! モーニング!
嘉門タツオ
05:45 - 06:00
Buy Now
竹内都子 / ねづっち / 島田秀平 / 真木ひろか
6
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
06:00 - 09:00
Brand New! Friday
ZiNEZ -ジンジ-
06:00 - 07:43
SHONAN by the Sea
秀島史香
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
7
07:43 - 08:00
SEASIDE CLASSIC
礒 絵里子
8
08:00 - 08:30
JA Fresh Market
中西 希
08:00 - 09:13
SHONAN by the Sea
秀島史香
08:30 - 08:55
KANAGAWA Muffin
金子 桃
08:55 - 09:00
鎌倉まめヴィアージュ
影山のぞみ
9
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡~hana金~
はな / 藤田優一
09:00 - 11:00
FUTURESCAPE
小山薫堂 / 柳井麻希
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:13 - 09:30
Change Your Life
船ヶ山 哲 / 細谷美友
09:30 - 10:00
YOKOHAMA My Choice!
荻野仁美
10
10:00 - 10:50
まんてんサンデーズ
NOLOV
10:50 - 11:00
いいものテンミニッツ!
竹内都子 / ねづっち / 島田秀平 / 真木ひろか
11
11:00 - 13:00
Travelin' Light
畠山美由紀
11:00 - 11:48
まんてんサンデーズ
NOLOV
12
12:00 - 15:00
Kiss & Ride
高橋茉奈 / 令和応援団 龍口健太郎
12:00 - 15:00
Kiss & Ride
小林大河 / 長友愛莉
12:00 - 15:00
Kiss & Ride
小林大河 / 長友愛莉
12:00 - 15:00
F.L.A.G.
石川舜一郎 / 井口綾子
12:00 - 12:30
JAL presents FLYING HEART
石井竜也
12:00 - 15:00
Kiss & Ride
高橋茉奈 / 令和応援団 龍口健太郎
13
13:00 - 15:55
God Bless Saturday
じゅんご / ほのか
13:00 - 15:20
Sunday Good Vibes!!
朝海ルナ
14
15
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / Saku
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / 平沢あくび
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / まりゑ
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen Friday (1)
じゅんご / 舘谷春香
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / Saku
15:20 - 15:30
横浜DiscoTrain
DJ OSSHY
15:55 - 16:00
NIPPON CHA・茶・CHA
茂木雅世
16
16:00 - 18:30
Route 847
柴田 聡
16:00 - 17:55
Sunset Breeze
北島美穂
17
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / Saku
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / 平沢あくび
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / まりゑ
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen Friday (2)
じゅんご / 舘谷春香
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / Saku
17:55 - 18:00
三心 理想の住まい ご意見番
穂積ユタカ
18
18:00 - 18:15
まいどあり~。
竹内都子 / ねづっち / 島田秀平 / 真木ひろか
18:15 - 18:30
COLORFUL KAWASAKI
松原江里佳
18:30 - 18:45
SHUN!旬ピックアップ
ねづっち / 竹内郁子 / 島田秀平
18:30 - 19:00
RADIO MASHUP
橘ケンチ / EXILE TETSUYA
18:45 - 19:00
Piano Winery ~響きのクラシック~
樋口あゆ子
19
19:00 - 21:50
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / REMO-CON
19:00 - 21:50
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / 大山愛未
19:00 - 21:50
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / DJ帝
19:00 - 21:50
U-MORE!
鈴木裕介
19:00 - 19:30
ハートフルラジオ 虫の知らせ
榊原郁恵 / 並木良和
19:00 - 19:30
SUNSTAR WEEKEND JOURNEY
本村由紀子
19:00 - 21:50
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / manatie
19:30 - 20:00
Come On!カモン!カモン!
嘉門タツオ
19:30 - 20:00
YOKOHAMA SYA⇔REE
ReeSya / 杉崎智介
20
20:00 - 20:30
THE MOTOR WEEKLY
高橋アキラ / 山下麗奈
20:00 - 21:00
YAMABICO
MITSUMI
20:30 - 21:00
Startline
坂詰美紗子 / 中村豪(やるせなす)
21
21:00 - 21:30
ヨコハマウォーカーラジオ
穂積ユタカ
21:00 - 21:30
サンデーradio 調子 do~yo!!
KIMI(DA PUMP) / U-YEAH(DA PUMP)
21:30 - 22:00
上手投げ!!!ラジオ
山下穂尊(いきものがかり)
21:30 - 22:00
Baile Yokohama
目﨑雅昭 / 細木美知代
21:50 - 22:00
SUNSTAR STARLIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
21:50 - 22:00
SUNSTAR STARLIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
21:50 - 22:00
SUNSTAR STARLIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
21:50 - 22:00
SUNSTAR STARLIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
21:50 - 22:00
SUNSTAR STARLIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
22
22:00 - 23:20
YOKOHAMA RADIO APARTMENT 「UNITE2NIGHT」
TAMA(SHAMANZ)
22:00 - 23:20
YOKOHAMA RADIO APARTMENT 「踊っちゃわNight!?」
フィロソフィーのダンス
22:00 - 23:20
YOKOHAMA RADIO APARTMENT 「ゆ~かりナイト」
コアラモード.
22:00 - 23:30
Winning Parade
森崎ウィン
22:00 - 22:30
BAY DREAM
サイプレス上野
22:00 - 22:30
かりゆし☆らんど
柴田聡
22:00 - 23:20
YOKOHAMA RADIO APARTMENT 「ドア開けてます!」
橋口洋平(wacci)
22:30 - 23:00
BREAK IT DOWN
MOMOKA(Jewel) / KEN THE 390 / Dickey
23
23:00 - 00:00
HONMOKU RED HOT STREET
クレイジーケンバンド
23:00 - 23:30
SORASHIGE BOOK
加藤シゲアキ(NEWS)
23:20 - 23:30
Keep Green & Blue
MITSUMI
23:20 - 23:30
Keep Green & Blue
MITSUMI
23:20 - 23:30
Keep Green & Blue
MITSUMI
23:20 - 23:30
Keep Green & Blue
MITSUMI
23:30 - 00:00
E★K radio 「Loop The Loop」
SHU TAKADA
23:30 - 00:00
E★K radio 「Watch Out! Radio」
HAYATO(ONE N’ ONLY) / KENSHIN(ONE N’ ONLY)
23:30 - 00:00
K-style
K
23:30 - 00:00
JACK STYLE
ジャッキー・ウー
23:30 - 00:00
ねむいっす.com
春ねむり
23:30 - 00:00
E★K radio「Only One Life」
八村倫太郎(WATWING)
0
00:00 - 00:30
たまらなく、AOR
田中康夫
00:00 - 00:30
今夜もおきばりさん!
なかの綾
00:00 - 01:00
Music Rumble
湯川れい子
00:00 - 00:30
+Smile
elliott
00:00 - 01:00
Bayside Reggae Lounge
THE MIGHTY CROWN FAMILY / DJ BANA
00:00 - 00:30
波のまにまにあ
関口和之
00:00 - 00:30
otonanoラジオ
萩原健太
00:30 - 01:00
深夜の音楽食堂
松重豊
00:30 - 01:00
すれすれでいいじゃん!?
まなつ
00:30 - 01:00
Life Goes On ~スワサントンBLUES~
夏木マリ
00:30 - 01:00
文化百貨店
山﨑晴太郎
00:30 - 01:30
BEAT JAM
鈴木しょう治
1
01:00 - 01:30
それっちゃ!ホゲホゲ!
SHARE LOCK HOMES
01:00 - 01:30
言ったもん勝ち!だもん
並木良和 / グッチ裕三
01:00 - 01:30
木曜日の男子会
Lead
01:00 - 01:30
STAY GOLD
Gear 2nd
01:00 - 01:30
BANG BANG BANG!
加藤雅也
01:00 - 01:30
Sunday Pocket
石渡健文
01:30 - 02:00
Voice Media Talk
ふくりゅう / 細野暁夢(CRJメンバー)
01:30 - 02:00
ミッドナイトかくれんぼ
優里
01:30 - 02:00
真夜中のグッドプレイリスト
間慎太郎
01:30 - 02:00
Lovefunky Raydio
Lovefunky / DJ Dragon
01:30 - 02:00
JOY TO THE WORLD
木村至信
01:30 - 02:00
BIKERS PARADISE Sweet Emotion
天野亜希子
01:30 - 02:00
D4DJ フローラルトゥナイト
D4DJキャスト
2
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND
長谷川篤司
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND
長谷川篤司
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND ~SPROUT!~
日比谷りこ
02:00 - 02:30
Loco Spirits!
fumika
02:00 - 02:30
ハーモニカミッドナイト
あんちゃん
02:00 - 05:00
放送休止中
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND
長谷川篤司
02:30 - 03:00
Deep Night Session
ReN
02:30 - 03:00
TANSAN HOUR 今夜もシュワシュワ
石川峰生(炭酸王子) / 小林アナ
02:30 - 03:00
癒しのサプリ
中村弥生
02:30 - 03:00
濱ジャズ
ゴンザレス鈴木
02:30 - 04:30
Radio HITS Radio
今泉圭姫子
02:30 - 03:00
Listen to my dark!!
ニノミヤユイ / きつね
3
03:00 - 05:00
Hits 200
03:00 - 05:00
Hits 200
03:00 - 05:00
Hits 200
03:00 - 04:00
BUZZ STUDIO
藤田優一(不定期) / エフチューバー
03:00 - 03:30
Harbor Blue Studio
岸 洋佑
03:30 - 05:00
Hits 200
4
04:00 - 05:00
GREENROOM SELECTION
04:30 - 05:00
Sound Ocean