FMヨコハマ
FMヨコハマ のラジオ番組表

3 月 29 日 (日) 3 月 30 日 (月) 3 月 31 日 (火) 4 月 1 日 (水) 4 月 2 日 (木) 4 月 3 日 (金) 4 月 4 日 (土)
5
05:00 - 06:00
Sound Ocean
05:00 - 05:30
Sound Ocean
05:00 - 05:30
Hits 200
05:00 - 05:30
Hits 200
05:00 - 05:30
Hits 200
05:00 - 05:30
Hits 200
05:00 - 08:00
The Burn
井手大介
05:30 - 06:00
YOKOHAMA LAGOON
松原奈佑 / 長松清潤
05:30 - 06:00
THE PRESIDENT SALON
奥寺康彦 / 倉島麻帆
05:30 - 06:00
ビジネスをはじめよう。ビジネスを楽しもう。
成瀬拓也 / 成田直人 / 天野亜希子
05:30 - 06:00
しあわせスパイラル
井内由佳
05:30 - 06:00
アイタイ・アイタイ
清水国明
6
06:00 - 07:43
SHONAN by the Sea
秀島史香
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
06:00 - 09:00
ちょうどいいラジオ
光邦
06:00 - 09:00
Brand New! Friday
小林大河
7
07:43 - 08:00
SEASIDE CLASSIC
礒 絵里子
8
08:00 - 09:13
SHONAN by the Sea
秀島史香
08:00 - 08:30
JA Fresh Market
中西 希
08:30 - 08:55
KANAGAWA Muffin
金子 桃
08:55 - 09:00
鎌倉まめヴィアージュ
影山のぞみ
9
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡
近藤さや香 / 藤田優一
09:00 - 12:00
Lovely Day♡~hana金~
はな / 藤田優一
09:00 - 11:00
FUTURESCAPE
小山薫堂 / 柳井麻希
09:13 - 09:30
Change Your Life
船ヶ山 哲 / 細谷美友
09:30 - 10:00
YOKOHAMA My Choice!
荻野仁美
10
10:00 - 11:48
メラタデサンデー
ケント・フリック
11
11:00 - 13:00
Travelin' Light
畠山美由紀
12
12:00 - 12:30
JAL presents FLYING HEART
石井竜也
12:00 - 15:00
E-ne!~good for you~
MITSUMI / 穂積ユタカ
12:00 - 15:00
E-ne!~good for you~
MITSUMI / 穂積ユタカ
12:00 - 15:00
E-ne! ~good for you ~
MITSUMI / 穂積ユタカ
12:00 - 15:00
E-ne! ~good for you ~
MITSUMI / 穂積ユタカ
12:00 - 15:00
F.L.A.G.
石川舜一郎 / 井口綾子
13
13:00 - 16:00
Lucky Me
KANA
13:00 - 15:55
God Bless Saturday
じゅんご / ほのか
14
15
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / Saku
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / Saku
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / サイプレス上野
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen (1)
植松哲平 / ファーストサマーウイカ
15:00 - 17:00
Tresen Friday (1)
じゅんご / 高橋茉奈
15:55 - 16:00
NIPPON CHA・茶・CHA
茂木雅世
16
16:00 - 17:55
Sunset Breeze
北島美穂
16:00 - 18:30
Route 847
柴田 聡
17
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / Saku
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / Saku
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / サイプレス上野
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen (2)
植松哲平 / ファーストサマーウイカ
17:00 - 19:00
Tresen Friday (2)
じゅんご / 高橋茉奈
17:55 - 18:00
三心 理想の住まい ご意見番
穂積ユタカ
18
18:00 - 18:15
Sunset Breeze
北島美穂
18:15 - 18:30
COLORFUL KAWASAKI
松原江里佳
18:30 - 19:00
RADIO MASHUP
橘ケンチ / EXILE TETSUYA
18:30 - 18:45
SHUN!旬ピックアップ
ねづっち / 竹内郁子
18:45 - 19:00
Piano Winery ~響きのクラシック~
樋口あゆ子
19
19:00 - 19:30
かりゆし☆らんど
柴田 聡
19:00 - 22:00
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / 村上恵
19:00 - 22:00
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / REMO-CON
19:00 - 22:00
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / 大山愛未
19:00 - 21:50
PRIME TIME
栗原治久 / DJ帝
19:00 - 21:45
U-MORE!
鈴木裕介
19:00 - 19:30
Harbor Blue Studio
岸 洋佑
19:30 - 20:00
YOKOHAMA SYA⇔REE
ReeSya / 杉崎智介
19:30 - 20:00
Come On!カモン!カモン!
嘉門タツオ
20
20:00 - 21:00
M ARENA
新井麻希
20:00 - 20:30
THE MOTOR WEEKLY
高橋アキラ / 山下麗奈
20:30 - 21:00
Startline
坂詰美紗子 / 中村豪(やるせなす)
21
21:00 - 21:30
Music University
百瀬 朔
21:00 - 21:30
ヨコハマウォーカーラジオ
穂積ユタカ
21:30 - 22:00
Baile Yokohama
目﨑雅昭 / 細木美知代
21:30 - 22:00
上手投げ!!!ラジオ
山下穂尊(いきものがかり)
21:45 - 22:00
AGOLA for wedding music
木戸和美
21:50 - 22:00
JMC presents ジャパンものづくりカルタ
鈴木浩之 / 白井京子
22
22:00 - 22:30
SUNSTAR WEEKEND JOURNEY
本村由紀子
22:00 - 23:20
YOKOHAMA RADIO APARTMENT 「UNITE2NIGHT」
TAMA(SHAMANZ)
22:00 - 23:20
YOKOHAMA RADIO APARTMENT 「ゆ~かりナイト」
コアラモード.
22:00 - 23:20
Z-BOUNCE
ZiNEZ-ジンジ- / IMALU
22:00 - 22:30
サタデーradio 調子 土~yo!!
KIMI(DA PUMP) / U-YEAH(DA PUMP)
22:30 - 23:00
BREAK IT DOWN
MOMOKA(Jewel) / KEN THE 390 / Dickey
23
23:00 - 23:30
SORASHIGE BOOK
加藤シゲアキ(NEWS)
23:00 - 00:00
HONMOKU RED HOT STREET
クレイジーケンバンド
23:20 - 23:30
SUNSTAR MIDNIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
23:20 - 23:30
SUNSTAR MIDNIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
23:20 - 23:30
SUNSTAR MIDNIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
23:20 - 23:30
SUNSTAR MIDNIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
23:20 - 23:30
SUNSTAR MIDNIGHT HARBOUR
酒巻光宏
23:30 - 00:00
ねむいっす.com
春ねむり
23:30 - 00:00
E★K radio 「MAXで行こう!」
森崎ウィン(PrizmaX)
23:30 - 00:00
E★K radio 「夜のチューすDAY」
SHIN(CROSS GENE)
23:30 - 00:00
E★K radio
HAYATO(ONE N’ONLY) / KENSHIN(ONE N’ONLY)
23:30 - 00:00
K-style
K
23:30 - 00:00
JACK STYLE
ジャッキー・ウー
0
00:00 - 00:30
Sail On The Score
村松崇継
00:00 - 00:30
otonanoラジオ
萩原健太
00:00 - 00:30
たまらなく、AOR
田中康夫
00:00 - 00:30
今夜もおきばりさん!
なかの綾
00:00 - 01:00
Music Rumble
湯川れい子
00:00 - 00:30
+Smile
elliott
00:00 - 01:00
Bayside Reggae Lounge
THE MIGHTY CROWN FAMILY / DJ BANA
00:30 - 01:00
文化百貨店
山﨑晴太郎
00:30 - 01:30
BEAT JAM
鈴木しょう治
00:30 - 01:00
深夜の音楽食堂
松重豊
00:30 - 01:00
Do Your Thing
D.Y.T
00:30 - 01:00
Midnight Jammin’
井上 銘
1
01:00 - 01:30
Sunday Pocket
石渡健文
01:00 - 01:30
Tiny Treasure
浜端ヨウヘイ
01:00 - 01:30
まよなかレコード
仮眠玲菜
01:00 - 01:30
木曜日の男子会
Lead
01:00 - 01:30
STAY GOLD
Gear 2nd
01:00 - 01:30
BANG BANG BANG!
加藤雅也
01:30 - 05:00
放送休止中
01:30 - 02:00
横浜の夜は眠らない
滝ともはる
01:30 - 02:00
NBCP
Neighbors Complain
01:30 - 02:00
Share the Night
Run Girls, Run!
01:30 - 02:00
真夜中のグッドプレイリスト
間慎太郎
01:30 - 02:00
Lovefunky Raydio
Lovefunky / DJ Dragon
01:30 - 02:00
JOY TO THE WORLD
木村至信
2
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND
長谷川篤司
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND
長谷川篤司
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND
長谷川篤司
02:00 - 02:30
KANAGAWA MUSIC LAND~Sprout~
Cloque.
02:00 - 02:30
Loco Spirits!
fumika
02:00 - 02:30
ハーモニカミッドナイト
あんちゃん
02:30 - 05:00
Hits 200
02:30 - 03:00
Deep Night Session
ReN
02:30 - 03:00
TANSAN HOUR 今夜もシュワシュワ
石川峰生(炭酸王子) / 小林アナ / 大野拓朗(最終週)
02:30 - 03:00
癒しのサプリ
中村弥生
02:30 - 03:00
濱ジャズ
ゴンザレス鈴木
02:30 - 04:30
Radio HITS Radio
今泉圭姫子
3
03:00 - 05:00
Hits 200
03:00 - 05:00
Hits 200
03:00 - 03:30
Emergence ~夜だし、いいよね~
三上ちさこ
03:00 - 03:30
カジキング
DJ KAJIKING / 旅人ヒロシ
03:30 - 05:00
Hits 200
03:30 - 05:00
BUZZ STUDIO
藤田優一(不定期) / 海道ロバート / 村山水生 / 柴田佳英 / 千亜輝
4
04:30 - 05:00
Sound Ocean